Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Samarinda, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia

298,000 MYR
271 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,100
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
1
Baths

Description

TERMURAH‼️TERES 1 TINGKAT ENDLOT JALAN SAMARINDA, @ Rm298,000
Kampung Jawa Klang

=======================
Harga: RM298,000
Show
=======================

Details:
-Lowcost Endlot unit
-Freehold bumilot
-Land Size 16 x 55 sqft
-Built Up 1100 sqft approx
-3 Bedroom
-1 Bathroom (full tiles)
-Kitchen Table top
*Rumah akan di cat semula*

Sakinah Rosdi
Show
REN 53163
Protasa Properties Sdn Bhd

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
1,100 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Oct 18, 2025 1:07 AM
Eye icon Views
6098

Property location

Nearby amenities

ST Rosyam Mart
476 ft
Shopping Supermarket
BIG Pharmacy
577 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
US Pizza
620 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
ZUS Coffee
Jalan Kebun
623 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Park
751 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
830 ft
Transport Parking
McDonald's
928 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Klinik Mediviron
Jalan Congkak, Taman Alam Nyata 3, Seksyen 36
1,509 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Park
1,581 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,857 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,952 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,339 ft
Leisure Park