Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Merbuk, Kulai, Johor, Malaysia

448,000 MYR
320 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,400
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

*Price Drop*
🔥Kulai 古来IOI 单层排屋出售🔥
#屋身20x70 #屋况美美👍部分装修✅#厨房全扩建

FOR SALE‼️‼️

📍Jalan Merbuk @ Bandar Putra Kulai

Single Storey Terrace House
Land Area 20x70
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Freehold, Non bumi lot
Facing Northeast #东北

💰Selling Price RM 448K

Juanchua Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,400 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Oct 12, 2025 1:08 PM
Eye icon Views
6084

Property location

Nearby amenities

SMK Bandar Putra
1,243 ft
Education School
SK Bandar Putra
1,624 ft
Education School
Mesra
1,847 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Taman Permainan Jalan Merpati
2,021 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Seri Temasik
2,543 ft
Education School
99 Speedmart
2,759 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Pasaraya Titah
2,972 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
3,054 ft
Transport Parking