Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

D Kayangan Seksyen 13, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

2,300,000 MYR
399 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
5,760
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
6
Baths

Description

For Sale

Corner Semi-D, Double Storey (Alena)
D Kayangan Seksyen 13, Shah Alam
with Huge Land

DETAILS :
- Bedrooms: 5+1
- Bathrooms: 5+1
- Land size: 72x80
- Build up: 3706 sqft

* NKVE - ELITE - FEDERAL - KESAS Highway
* LRT3 Station Stadium

===================
Asking Price : 2.3Mill Nego
====================

For Inquiries,
Please Contact :
Fazlinda - 010.263. 6693

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
6
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
5,760 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Oct 12, 2025 1:05 AM
Eye icon Views
5147

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
200 ft
Transport Parking
Sports centre
207 ft
Leisure Sports centre
7-Eleven
367 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
676 ft
Transport Parking
Kelab Darul Ehsan
827 ft
Leisure Park
Lotus's
968 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Parking
1,214 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,519 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,873 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Menengah Islam Zadut Taqwa
2,848 ft
Education School
Briyani Tambak Johor
2,861 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kafeteria Ikhwan
2,871 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant