Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Taman Cempaka, Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia

225,000 MYR
268 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
840
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Ipoh, Taman Cempaka Double Storey house for Sale

#BelowMarketValue

- Freehold
- 14ft x 60 ft ( 840 sqft )
- 2 Bedroom
- 2 Bathroom
- Facing North West
- Move in Condition
- Partial Furnished
- Fully Extended.

Price : Rm 225,000 ( Nego)

Call/Whatsapp : Show Nelson Choke
Whatsapp Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
840 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Jul 2, 2025 12:19 AM
Eye icon Views
15550

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
390 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Rendah Agama Taman Cempaka
436 ft
Education School
Playground
597 ft
Leisure Playground
Pasar Awam Taman Cempaka
640 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Shopping mall
696 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
7-Eleven
Regat Sri Cempaka
758 ft
Shopping Convenience store
99 Speedmart
Regat Sri Cempaka
889 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Sekolah Kebangsaan Raja Chulan
912 ft
Education School
Chandelier Cafe & Wedding House
Jalan Sri Cempaka
1,063 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Parking
1,079 ft
Transport Parking
Institut Tadbiran Islam Perak
1,191 ft
Education College
Nasi Kandar Ali Bistro
1,194 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant