Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Juara Suria Apartment, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia

185,000 MYR
218 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
850
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Juara Suria Apartment Seri Kembangan Balakong Cheras

Details:
- 3 bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- Freehold
- 850sqft

Facilities :
* 24 Hour Security
* Car Park
* Playground

Amenities :
- 5 minutes driving to The Mines Shopping Mall, restaurants, convenience store, banks, etc
- 10 minutes driving to Econsave Balakong, Aeon Mall Cheras Selatan, C180 food street, Columbia Hospital, SJK Cheras, SMK Cheras, SK Taming Jaya, KTM Serdang Station
- 15 minutes driving to South City Mall, IOI City Mall, UTAR Sg Long Campus

Accessibility :
* Easy access MRR2 / AKLEH / DUKE / PLUS / NKVE / NPE

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
850 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:52 PM
Eye icon Views
10905

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
102 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
344 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
502 ft
Leisure Playground
Kompleks 3K MBSJ
627 ft
Leisure Sports centre
KFC
938 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
99 Speedmart
Jalan SP 2/1
1,102 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Nasi Kandar Ahlam Maju
1,109 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
مطعم نصف القمر
1,112 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
PappaRich
Jalan SP 2/1
1,375 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
1,378 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
1,398 ft
Leisure Playground
珍宝海鲜大酒家
Jalan SP 2/1
1,526 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant