保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Juara Suria Apartment, Seri Kembangan, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

185,000 MYR
218 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
850
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Juara Suria Apartment Seri Kembangan Balakong Cheras

Details:
- 3 bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- Freehold
- 850sqft

Facilities :
* 24 Hour Security
* Car Park
* Playground

Amenities :
- 5 minutes driving to The Mines Shopping Mall, restaurants, convenience store, banks, etc
- 10 minutes driving to Econsave Balakong, Aeon Mall Cheras Selatan, C180 food street, Columbia Hospital, SJK Cheras, SMK Cheras, SK Taming Jaya, KTM Serdang Station
- 15 minutes driving to South City Mall, IOI City Mall, UTAR Sg Long Campus

Accessibility :
* Easy access MRR2 / AKLEH / DUKE / PLUS / NKVE / NPE

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
850 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:52 PM
Eye icon 次观看
10907

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
102 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
344 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
502 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Kompleks 3K MBSJ
627 英尺
休闲 体育中心
KFC
938 英尺
餐饮 快餐
99 Speedmart
Jalan SP 2/1
1,102 英尺
购物 超市
Nasi Kandar Ahlam Maju
1,109 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
مطعم نصف القمر
1,112 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
PappaRich
Jalan SP 2/1
1,375 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
1,378 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
1,398 英尺
休闲 游乐场
珍宝海鲜大酒家
Jalan SP 2/1
1,526 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

440,000 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Jannica Wong A&J
1个月前 3997
245,000 MYR 290 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
846 平方英尺
Ikmal Hakim
1个月前 3982
299,999 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
818 平方英尺
Azeem Bin Rosli
1个月前 2625
230,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
861 平方英尺
Faizul Zamrod
1个月前 2708
235,000 MYR 312 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
754 平方英尺
Azli 0123800960
1个月前 3052
350,000 MYR 261 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,340 平方英尺
Mr.Ken
1个月前 2814

也看看

Jimmy Tan
房源 16