Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

46-1X-2X, Desa Green, Jalan Van Praagh, 11600, Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia

243,000 MYR
347 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
700
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ธ๐‘ฅ๐‘๐‘™๐‘ข๐‘ ๐‘–๐‘ฃ๐‘’ ๐ด๐‘ข๐‘๐‘ก๐‘–๐‘œ๐‘› ๐‘“๐‘œ๐‘Ÿ ๐‘ฑ๐‘ฌ๐‘ณ๐‘ผ๐‘ป๐‘ถ๐‘ต๐‘ฎ! ๐Ÿ”ฅ
๐Ÿ’ฅ๐๐ž๐ฅ๐จ๐ฐ ๐Œ๐š๐ซ๐ค๐ž๐ญ ๐•๐š๐ฅ๐ฎ๐ž ๐‘๐Œ ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ•๐ค !! ไฝŽไบŽๅธ‚ไปท๐‘๐Œ ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ•๐ค !!๐Ÿ’ฅ

๐Ÿ’ฐ๐๐‘๐ˆ๐‚๐„ ๐๐Ž๐– ๐‘๐Œ ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ’๐Ÿ‘,๐ŸŽ๐ŸŽ๐ŸŽ ๐Ž๐๐‹๐˜ !!๐Ÿ’ฐ

๐Ÿก ๐—ฃ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—ฝ๐—ฒ๐—ฟ๐˜๐˜† ๐——๐—ฒ๐˜๐—ฎ๐—ถ๐—น๐˜€:

๐Ÿ“ 46-1X-2X, Desa Green, Jalan Van Praagh, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
้ข็งฏ Built Up : 700sf
ๅงๅฎค Bedrooms : 3
ๆตดๅฎค Bathrooms : 2
ๆฐธไน…ๅœฐๅฅ‘ Freehold

๐๐ซ๐ข๐ฆ๐ž ๐€๐ซ๐ž๐š ๐จ๐Ÿ ๐‰๐ž๐ฅ๐ฎ๐ญ๐จ๐ง๐  :
๐Ÿ‘‰ Easy access to Sunshine Jelutong, Heng Ee High School, Night Market every Friday, Mr DIY Jelutong, Morning Market, etc..

๐Ÿซง๐˜‹๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ'๐˜ต ๐˜ฎ๐˜ช๐˜ด๐˜ด ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ช๐˜ด ๐˜ณ๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ฑ๐˜ฑ๐˜ฐ๐˜ณ๐˜ต๐˜ถ๐˜ฏ๐˜ช๐˜ต๐˜บ ๐˜ต๐˜ฐ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ธ๐˜ฏ ๐˜ข ๐˜ฑ๐˜ณ๐˜ฐ๐˜ฑ๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ๐˜ต๐˜บ ๐˜ช๐˜ฏ ๐˜ต๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ ๐˜ฉ๐˜ฆ๐˜ข๐˜ณ๐˜ต ๐˜ฐ๐˜ง ๐˜‘๐˜ฆ๐˜ญ๐˜ถ๐˜ต๐˜ฐ๐˜ฏ๐˜จ. ๐Ÿซง

Register today, call us for more informationโ€ผ๏ธ

Show Alex Ho (E-2292)
Show

Show Ms Teh (PEA1849)
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
700 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:46 PM
Eye icon Views
12457

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
285 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Phei Shin
325 ft
Education School
Parking
620 ft
Transport Parking
Nasi Kandar Shah Maju
676 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Brunch Cafe Malaysia
Jalan Bukit Dumbar
709 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Siam Lรณh
715 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
748 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Klinik Cheng Ghee
751 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Pos Burger
755 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Restoran Deen
758 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Klinik Bersatu
774 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Farmasi DY
814 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy