Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Taman Merak Jaya, Simpang Ampat, Simpang Ampat, Penang, Malaysia

355,000 MYR
323 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,100
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Taman Merak Jaya,Simpang Ampat near Eco Bloom, easy access to Iconic Point, Batu Kawan, Juru, Bukit Minyak...
-Single Storey Terrace House
-3 bedrooms,
-1 bathroom,
-2 car park
-full Renovate and full furnished
Asking for sale RM355K

Interested kindly contact Felicia Poh
Show
Thanks

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,100 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Feb 24, 2025 10:26 AM
Eye icon Views
8493

Property location

Nearby amenities

Siam Seven Mart
282 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Restoran Sayuran Amy
Jalan Besar
338 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kee Fat Fat
Jalan Besar
545 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
99 Speedmart
Lorong Tangling Indah 3
709 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Restoran Zhen Bee Hiang
Jalan Perniagaan Star Avenue
748 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Northern Lights Private School
Jalan Simpang Ampat
928 ft
Education School
Playground
971 ft
Leisure Playground
佳香饭店 Crab Porriege Jia Hian Restaurant
2, Jalan Idaman, Taman Idaman, 14100 Simpang Ampat, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
1,142 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Playground
1,165 ft
Leisure Playground
99 Speedmart
Jalan Kendi
1,457 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Playground
1,470 ft
Leisure Playground
itchymummum
1,549 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant