保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Taman Merak Jaya, Simpang Ampat, Simpang Ampat, 槟城, 马来西亚

355,000 MYR
323 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,100
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
1
浴室

描述

Taman Merak Jaya,Simpang Ampat near Eco Bloom, easy access to Iconic Point, Batu Kawan, Juru, Bukit Minyak...
-Single Storey Terrace House
-3 bedrooms,
-1 bathroom,
-2 car park
-full Renovate and full furnished
Asking for sale RM355K

Interested kindly contact Felicia Poh
显示
Thanks

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,100 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Feb 24, 2025 10:26 AM
Eye icon 次观看
8494

房产位置

附近设施

Siam Seven Mart
282 英尺
购物 便利店
Restoran Sayuran Amy
Jalan Besar
338 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kee Fat Fat
Jalan Besar
545 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
99 Speedmart
Lorong Tangling Indah 3
709 英尺
购物 超市
Restoran Zhen Bee Hiang
Jalan Perniagaan Star Avenue
748 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Northern Lights Private School
Jalan Simpang Ampat
928 英尺
教育 学校
游乐场
971 英尺
休闲 游乐场
佳香饭店 Crab Porriege Jia Hian Restaurant
2, Jalan Idaman, Taman Idaman, 14100 Simpang Ampat, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
1,142 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
游乐场
1,165 英尺
休闲 游乐场
99 Speedmart
Jalan Kendi
1,457 英尺
购物 超市
游乐场
1,470 英尺
休闲 游乐场
itchymummum
1,549 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

408,000 MYR 227 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,800 平方英尺
Chii Lee 017-5662022
1个月前 1772
560,000 MYR 366 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,529 平方英尺
SYAHAR BIN SULAIMAN
1个月前 1940
438,000 MYR 197 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
2,218 平方英尺
Fanny Wong
4个月前 5219
650,000 MYR 357 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
4 浴室
1,820 平方英尺
Venus 019-8680328
5个月前 5137
338,000 MYR 207 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
1,636 平方英尺
Cayden Goh
5个月前 4840
335,000 MYR 335 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
Zain Ali
6个月前 5092

也看看

Felicia Poh
房源 5