Simpan Kongsi

Pangsapuri untuk Dijual

Baru

Taman Minang, Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

165,000 MYR
273 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
604
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
2
Bilik Tidur
2
Bilik Air

Penerangan

Taman Minang Cheras 604sqft Flat | Cheras, Selangor | Freehold | 2R2B | Strategic!

Freehold first-floor flat at Taman Minang, Cheras — 604 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Non-Bumi Lot. Low maintenance. Strategic and accessible neighbourhood.

For viewing, call or WhatsApp: wasap.my/ Papar TC Hou — Papar | REN44941
List No: TCH00602

Property Details:
604 sq.ft. | Taman Minang, Cheras, Selangor
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
1st Floor | Low Maintenance | Strategic Location

Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to SILK & MRR2
Near Cheras commercial areas
15–20 mins to KL City Centre

Nearby Amenities:
Near Taman Minang & Cheras shoplots, clinics & banks
Close to Cheras daily amenities
Daily conveniences within reach

Why You Can't Miss This:
✅ Freehold | Low Maintenance!
✅ 2R2B | Taman Minang Cheras | Strategic
✅ SILK & MRR2 Access
✅ 100% Full Loan Available
✅ Cash Out / Rebate
✅ Low Downpayment
✅ Banker & Lawyer Provided
✅ 100% Refund If Loan Declined

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
2
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
2
Maximize icon Saiz harta
604 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Sat, May 23, 2026 12:19 AM
Eye icon Paparan
147

Lokasi harta

Kalkulator gadai janji

Harta yang serupa

140,000 MYR 215 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2 Bilik Tidur
1 Bilik Air
650 Sq. Ft.
Bill Khong
1 minggu yang lepas 930
85,000 MYR 147 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2 Bilik Tidur
1 Bilik Air
580 Sq. Ft.
Derek Leong
1 minggu yang lepas 1125
168,000 MYR 245 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2 Bilik Tidur
1 Bilik Air