保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Taman Minang, Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

165,000 MYR
273 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
604
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Taman Minang Cheras 604sqft Flat | Cheras, Selangor | Freehold | 2R2B | Strategic!

Freehold first-floor flat at Taman Minang, Cheras — 604 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Non-Bumi Lot. Low maintenance. Strategic and accessible neighbourhood.

For viewing, call or WhatsApp: wasap.my/ 显示 TC Hou — 显示 | REN44941
List No: TCH00602

Property Details:
604 sq.ft. | Taman Minang, Cheras, Selangor
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
1st Floor | Low Maintenance | Strategic Location

Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to SILK & MRR2
Near Cheras commercial areas
15–20 mins to KL City Centre

Nearby Amenities:
Near Taman Minang & Cheras shoplots, clinics & banks
Close to Cheras daily amenities
Daily conveniences within reach

Why You Can't Miss This:
✅ Freehold | Low Maintenance!
✅ 2R2B | Taman Minang Cheras | Strategic
✅ SILK & MRR2 Access
✅ 100% Full Loan Available
✅ Cash Out / Rebate
✅ Low Downpayment
✅ Banker & Lawyer Provided
✅ 100% Refund If Loan Declined

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
604 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 23, 2026 12:19 AM
Eye icon 次观看
153

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

140,000 MYR 215 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
650 平方英尺
Bill Khong
1周前 935
85,000 MYR 147 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
580 平方英尺
Derek Leong
1周前 1129
168,000 MYR 245 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
685 平方英尺
Wymer 019-6612611
1个月前 2367
225,000 MYR 350 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
643 平方英尺
Dave Tan
2个月前 3021
135,000 MYR 245 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
550 平方英尺
Shirley Chan
4个月前 5791
140,000 MYR 215 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室