Simpan Kongsi

Banglo untuk Dijual

Cangkat Minden Lorong 14, Gelugor, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia

2,900,000 MYR
644 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
4,500
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
5
Bilik Tidur
3
Bilik Air

Penerangan

Discover your dream home! This stunning 4500 sqft bungalow in Penang, Gelugor is now available for sale. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and luxury. Located just 1.1 km from Koperasi Tadika Minden Pulau Pinang Berhad and 1.3 km from Ananda Marga Yoga Center, it offers easy access to quality education and wellness activities. For your shopping needs, 淘宝屋中國超市 is only 1.2 km away, while Jelly Jade shopping mall is a mere 1.0 km from your doorstep. Enjoy the serene surroundings of Gelugor while being close to essential amenities. This bungalow is an ideal blend of tranquility and convenience, making it a must-see property. Don’t miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act now and call to schedule a viewing!

Its located at Cangkat Minden Lorong 14, is a hill road in the Minden Heights neighbourhood of Gelugor, Penang. Located at an elevation, it slopes upwards from Cangkat Minden Jalan 1 and Cangkat Minden Jalan 5. The road also branches to Cangkat Minden Lorong 13.

Renovated , interested please call Stephanie Papar for viewing

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
5
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
3
Maximize icon Saiz harta
4,500 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Sat, May 9, 2026 12:30 AM
Eye icon Paparan
384

Lokasi harta

Kemudahan berhampiran

Taman Kejiranan Changkat Minden
650 ft
Rekreasi Taman
Taman permainan
1,575 ft
Rekreasi Taman permainan
SJK (T) Subramaniya Barathee