Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Bunga Tanjung, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

375,000 MYR
417 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
900
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

FLEXIBLE BOOKING & DEPOSIT βœ…
FULL LOAN βœ…

2 Storey House Jalan Bunga Tanjung
Taman Muda Ampang
=======================
Asking Price RM375k nett
=======================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Leasehold (bumi lot)
- Build up Size 900 sqft Approx
- Land Size 700 sqft
- 2 Bedrooms & 1 Bathrooms

Accessibilities:
- MRR2
- SUKE
- KESAS

For more info or viewing session, please contact :
Shazwan
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
900 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Jul 9, 2025 12:14 AM
Eye icon Views
5224

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking B Zoo Negara
2,602 ft
Transport Parking
BBQ Lamb Kemensah
2,667 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kafeteria Savanna
3,074 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Mini Jeram Cafe & Waterfall
3,225 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe