Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Taman Puteri Cheras, Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

368,000 MYR
339 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,087
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Cheras Batu 9

Taman Puteri Cheras

Taragon Puteri Town House

Size: 1,087sf

3 Rooms 2 Baths

Sale Rm368,000

Gated & Guarded

Interested please call Choo Show for viewing

** Owner are welcome to list your Commercial, Industrial & Land properties within Klang Valley, we do our best to get right Buyer & good tenant for your properties. Thanks

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,087 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Jul 4, 2025 12:09 AM
Eye icon Views
15970

Property location

Nearby amenities

AMANECO
1,358 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
KFC
2,244 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Sam Steam Fish Head
Jalan Cheras Maju
2,297 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Lemon Tree Corner
2,313 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Sri Viyna Bhavan
2,313 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Yan Izakaya
2,316 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Experiment Kitchen
2,392 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
2,428 ft
Shopping Convenience store
KK Super Mart
2,474 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Restaurant
2,635 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
99 Speedmart
2,664 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Columbia International School
2,815 ft
Education School