Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Cemara Apartment, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

299,000 MYR
410 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
730
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

⭐️300 METER TO LRT SALAK SELATAN/KTM STATION
⭐️NEW REFURBISH UNIT
⭐️FLEXIBLE DEPOSIT

CEMARA APARTMENT
Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

FOR SALE!!!
💰RM 299,000💰
💰RM 299,000💰

DETAILS :
- Leasehold ( Non Bumi Lot )
- Built up : 730 sqft
- Block A, LEVEL 2
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- 1 INDOOR Parking
- Maintenance Fees : RM116/month

FACILITIES :
- 24 hours Security

- KESAS Highway
- MRR2 Highway
- FEDERAL Highway

✅Menyediakan Service Valuatioan, Legal & Loan Consultant & Govt Loan (LPPSA)
✅Booking Hanya 3.24%(Refundable jika Loan Reject)
✅6.76% boleh guna kwsp acc 2 (pilihan)
✅Bank Loan & Lawyer Diuruskan

Telegram Channel:
Show

Show
Shah
REN 30563
FIRDAUS & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE AGENCY SB

Show
Azie
REN 30167
FIRDAUS & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE AGENCY SB

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
730 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:54 PM
Eye icon Views
9303

Property location

Nearby amenities

Jalan Lanchang Park
407 ft
Leisure Park
CBC Restaurant
472 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kopitiam 7
522 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Almafi Bistro
525 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kopi Street
545 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Channel
554 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
House of Wheat
568 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Come Mart
577 ft
Shopping Convenience store
C for Coffee
610 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe