Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Perdana Puri Apartment, Desa Aman Puri Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

298,000 MYR
330 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
904
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Perdana Puri Apartment, Desa Aman Puri Kepong For SALE

- 100% Loan
- Fully Renovation
- Move in condition
- 904 Sqf
- 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms
- Freehold
- strata title ready
- High floor, windy and cooler ambiance
- Peaceful environment
- Partly furnished
- Comes with 1 covered parking, near to the lift lobby
- Below Harga
- Selling Rm298k

*Facilities
- Swimming pool
- Mini-market
- Playground
- Covered car park
- 24-hour security patrol

Please call me viewing
Ron Chin Show
(call/whatapps/sms)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
904 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:28 PM
Eye icon Views
10214

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
512 ft
Leisure Park
SMK Taman Bukit Maluri
1,759 ft
Education School
Lavana 3 Pickleball Centre
1,781 ft
Leisure Sports centre
KK Super Mart
1,952 ft
Shopping Convenience store
San Cai Ting Vegetarian Restaurant
1,962 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Lavana 3 Badminton Centre
2,014 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Pasar Kepong
2,054 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
方圆方素食馆
2,060 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
SJK (T) Ladang Edinburgh
2,113 ft
Education School
SK Taman Bukit Maluri
2,175 ft
Education School
Park
2,195 ft
Leisure Park
Pasar Malam Jalan Mergastua
2,254 ft
Shopping Shopping mall