Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Pangsapuri Orkid U5 Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

200,000 MYR
245 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
815
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Paling Murah ‼️🔥

Pangsapuri Orkid U5 Subang Bestari Shah Alam (Level 2)

🔥ASKING PRICE : 200,000

DETAILS :
-----------
-Built up size: 815 Sqft
-Leasehold ( Non Bumi )
-Level 2
-3 Bedroom
-2 Bathroom
-Basic Unit
-Nice Unit

Facilities
-------------
-24 Hour Security
-Gated & Guarded
-1 Reserve Parking

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
815 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:27 PM
Eye icon Views
2844

Property location

Nearby amenities

Dataran Shah Alam Grand Stand
374 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
535 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
597 ft
Transport Parking
Anggerik Mall
722 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Parking
732 ft
Transport Parking
Secret Recipe
745 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Nachos-Nachos
804 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
AVISENA Women's & Children's Specialist Hospital
Jalan Perdagangan 14/4
827 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Richiamo Coffee
843 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Nando's
846 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
FamilyMart
856 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Plaza Alam Sentral
896 ft
Shopping Shopping mall