Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Double Storey Terrace, Taman Bukit Teratai, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

338,000 MYR
376 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
900
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Double Storey Terrace, Taman Bukit Teratai, Ampang

Asking Price : RM 338,000

Details :

* 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
* Land Area : 15’ X 50’ (750 sqft)
* Built Up : 900 sqft

* BESRAYA Highway
* MRR2

======================
Asking Price : RM 338,000
======================

Please do not hesitate to contact me for viewing & enquiry :

Abdullah (REN 13517)
Great Casa Realty S/B E(1) 1688

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
900 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 4:11 PM
Eye icon Views
5254

Property location

Nearby amenities

Kompleks Parkir Bertingkat LRT Ampang
344 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Pergigian Abdul
469 ft
Healthcare Dentist
99 Speedmart
482 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Nasi Kandar Kedah
545 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KK Super Mart
545 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Marhabah
584 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
99 Speedmart
604 ft
Shopping Supermarket
7-Eleven
771 ft
Shopping Convenience store
SK Ampang
Jalan Merbau
925 ft
Education School
Momma Chicken Rice
974 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Loke Yuen
1,027 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Heng Huat
1,096 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant