Save
Share
Flat for Sale
OutdatedTingkat Paya Terubong 2, Ayer Itam, Penang, Malaysia
Description
📍Sun Moon City UNTUK DIJUAL
Tingkat Paya Terubong 2, Ayer Itam, Penang
Property detail:
âś…FlatÂ
âś…Freehold/non bumi lot
âś…700 sqft
âś…3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air
âś…Open parking
âś…LiftÂ
âś…Table top
Amenities:
-Near to commercial shop lots
- 2.2km Econsave
- Kedai makanÂ
- 5.1km SK Ayer Hitam
- 4.1km SMK Air Itam
- 4.2km Sunshine Farlim Mall
-----------------------------------
HARGA JUALAN RM 155,000(NET)
-----------------------------------
Abdullah (REN64747)
Show
HIT Properties
Tingkat Paya Terubong 2, Ayer Itam, Penang
Property detail:
âś…FlatÂ
âś…Freehold/non bumi lot
âś…700 sqft
âś…3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air
âś…Open parking
âś…LiftÂ
âś…Table top
Amenities:
-Near to commercial shop lots
- 2.2km Econsave
- Kedai makanÂ
- 5.1km SK Ayer Hitam
- 4.1km SMK Air Itam
- 4.2km Sunshine Farlim Mall
-----------------------------------
HARGA JUALAN RM 155,000(NET)
-----------------------------------
Abdullah (REN64747)
Show
HIT Properties
Details
3
2
Partially Furnished
700 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:54 PM
18904
Property location
Nearby amenities
Parking
98
ft
Transport
Parking
Klinik Pergigian Union
141
ft
Healthcare
Dentist
Air Hitam Market Duck Rice
151
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
Klink 1 Utama
Jalan Pasar
184
ft
Healthcare
Clinic
Guan Klinik
190
ft
Healthcare
Clinic
Convenience store
200
ft
Shopping
Convenience store
Farmasi Rheco Sdn. Bhd.
223
ft
Healthcare
Pharmacy
Rong Kopi Tiam
223
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
Sin Yong Wah Coffee Shop
226
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
Pasar Awam Air Itam
230
ft
Shopping
Shopping mall
Sin Ka Oon Bakery Sdn. Bhd.
236
ft
Shopping
Bakery
Heng Sieng
240
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
155,000
MYR
221 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
700
Sq. Ft.
Johnathan Cheah 018-8744854
2 months ago
1773
299,000
MYR
478 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
625
Sq. Ft.
Eric Choong
5 months ago
5098
160,000
MYR
246 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
650
Sq. Ft.
Annabel Kuan
7 months ago
8163
145,000
MYR
207 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
700
Sq. Ft.
Coles Chuan
1 year ago
15958
129,000
MYR
184 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
700
Sq. Ft.
YANG LIM
1 year ago
20867
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
ABDULLAH UMAR
Listings
66