Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

PANGSAPURI SEGAR RIA, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

180,000 MYR
277 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

PANGSAPURI SEGAR RIA @ CHERAS KUALA LUMPUR

- Freehold
- Non bumi
- 650 sf
- 3 rooms 2 bathrooms
- Basic unit
- Best for investment / own stay
- Rm 180,000

* Bankers, Lawyers and Valuers can be arranged.
* Free loan eligibility checking via whatapps.
* Full deposit will be refundable if loan application is declined.

Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
Paul Chong
The Roof Realty
HP: Show
Whatsapp : Show

Owners are welcome to list with me and my TEAM, will provide you with a professional and a satisfying service. Thank You.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:50 PM
Eye icon Views
3003

Property location

Nearby amenities

Taman Segar DBKL Park
715 ft
Leisure Park
Dewan Serbaguna Taman Segar
732 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Segar Apartment Playground
741 ft
Leisure Playground
Kids Swing & Slides
810 ft
Leisure Playground
Moodcomee Kitchen
Jalan 1A Taman Segar
892 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Segar
1,135 ft
Education School
Desa Aman Park
1,253 ft
Leisure Park
Secret Recipe
1,447 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Starbucks
1,480 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Chagee
1,654 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
ZUS Coffee
1,657 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Mixue
1,657 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe