Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

TARAGON PUTERI TOWNHOUSE, Upper Unit, Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

377,000 MYR
396 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
951
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

TARAGON PUTERI TOWNHOUSE

Upper Unit

Pls Call Kenny Show

zero one two three six two eight eight two eight

Property Details:
================
Build up area: 951 sqft
Bedroom: 3 bedrooms
Bathroom: 3 bathrooms
Tenure: FREEHOLD

REN 02567

Others

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
951 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:42 AM
Eye icon Views
6519

Property location

Nearby amenities

FamilyMart
56 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Snacks Monster
62 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Starbucks
69 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Pizza Hut
72 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
You City Retail
95 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Pauline's
98 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
TMC
121 ft
Shopping Supermarket
ZUS Coffee
141 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Chagee
151 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
7-Eleven
187 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Health Lane Family Pharmacy
220 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Mixue
246 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe