Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Julita Apartment, Ayer Itam, Penang, Malaysia

248,000 MYR
354 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
700
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Julita Apartment|Ayer Itam
Partly Furnished for Sale

物业资料 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲 𝐃𝐞𝐭𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐬
➤ Tenure 地契:Freehold
➤ Build Up 面积:700 sqft
➤ Bedroom卧室:3
➤ Bathroom浴室:2
➤ Car Park停车位:1

出售价格 𝐒𝐞𝐥𝐥𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞
➥ RM 248k

Currently Tenanted

Interested, may arrange for viewing
Show

☎️ Jenney Teoh
Show

🏯Listing Code:  PS0225058

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
700 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:32 AM
Eye icon Views
27427

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
98 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Pergigian Union
141 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Air Hitam Market Duck Rice
151 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Klink 1 Utama
Jalan Pasar
184 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Guan Klinik
190 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Convenience store
200 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Farmasi Rheco Sdn. Bhd.
223 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Rong Kopi Tiam
223 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sin Yong Wah Coffee Shop
226 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Pasar Awam Air Itam
230 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Sin Ka Oon Bakery Sdn. Bhd.
236 ft
Shopping Bakery
Heng Sieng
240 ft
Shopping Supermarket