Simpan Kongsi

Kondominium untuk Dijual

Baru

CATALINA VILLA CONDO AMPANG HILIR KL, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

720,000 MYR
481 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
1,496
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
4
Bilik Tidur
3
Bilik Air

Penerangan

WTS

CATALINA VILLA CONDO AMPANG HILIR KL
Asking Price: RM720k

Detail:
Freehold (Open lot)
Low density (15 units only)
Ground floor (6 Floor only)
Built up: 1,496sqft
4 rooms + 3 Baths
2 Balcony
1 Carpark
Facing pool
24hours security
Maintenance fee RM671.80

Renovation:
Premium Vinyl flooring
High quality aluminium kitchen cabinet with solid quartz table top
Wardrobe in all bedrooms
New electrical wiring with new 3 phase DB box
New concealed water piping for all bathrooms
3M Water filter system installed at every water outlet
6 units Airconds
Central Water Heater
Full plaster ceiling
All bath door changed to premium bi-fold/sliding door
Renovation Cost RM100K

Access:
MRR2, DUKE, SUKE

For more info or viewing session, please contact
Effendy Shohaili REN36646
Papar

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
4
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
3
Sofa icon Perabot
Sebahagian Dilengkapi
Maximize icon Saiz harta
1,496 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Parking icon Tempat letak kereta
1
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Fri, May 22, 2026 9:50 PM
Eye icon Paparan
299

Lokasi harta

Kalkulator gadai janji

Harta yang serupa

385,000 MYR 279 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
3 Bilik Air
1,380 Sq. Ft.
EffendyShohaili
2 hari yang lepas 855
419,000 MYR 219 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
3 Bilik Air
1,915 Sq. Ft.
Calvin Chew & Michele Lum
6 hari yang lepas 457
330,000 MYR 319 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
1,033 Sq. Ft.
AHMAD SHAHRIMAN NOORRANI
1 minggu yang lepas 929
358,999 MYR 282 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
3 Bilik Air
1,274 Sq. Ft.
ALEX YAP
1 bulan yang lepas 4508
520,000 MYR 345 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
4 Bilik Air
1,506 Sq. Ft.
William Wan
1 bulan yang lepas 4149