Simpan Kongsi

Banglo untuk Dijual

Baru

Taman Bukit Melaka, Bukit Beruang, Melaka, Malaysia

1,600,000 MYR
619 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
2,585
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
4
Bilik Tidur
5
Bilik Air

Penerangan

πŸ”₯ EXCLUSIVE TWO-STOREY BUNGALOW FOR SALE πŸ”₯
πŸ“ Taman Bukit Melaka, Bukit Beruang, Melaka

Looking for a spacious, move-in-ready premium home in a prime Melaka location? This beautifully renovated double-storey bungalow offers luxury, space, and top-tier security.

✨ PROPERTY DETAILS:

Type: Double Storey Bungalow (Intermediate Lot)

Tenure: Freehold | Non-Bumi Title
Land Area: 4,800 sqft (Generous outdoor space!)
Build-Up: 2,585 sqft
Layout: 4 Bedrooms + 5 Bathrooms + Bonus Attic Floor
Direction: Facing South West

πŸ’Ž PREMIUM RENOVATIONS & FEATURES:
🍳 Open-plan kitchen with high-quality granite bench tops
Premium Merbau timber flooring
πŸ›‘οΈ Fully secured with CCTV & Auto-gate systems
πŸƒ Central ducting air-conditioning system for all rooms

Note: Selling with fixtures & fittings only (loose furniture will be removed).

πŸ’° Asking Price: RM1,600,000 (Bank value matched!)

πŸ“ž VIEWING & INQUIRIES:
Don't miss out on this gem. For more details or to arrange a private viewing, contact:
πŸ‘€ Skydy Yu
πŸ“± WhatsApp / Call: Papar

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
4
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
5
Sofa icon Perabot
Sebahagian Dilengkapi
Maximize icon Saiz harta
2,585 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:30 AM
Eye icon Paparan
9

Lokasi harta

Kalkulator gadai janji

Harta yang serupa

590,000 MYR 123 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
4 Bilik Air
4,801 Sq. Ft.
Ahmad Firdaus
8 bulan yang lepas 7707
595,000 MYR 124 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4 Bilik Tidur
4 Bilik Air
4,800 Sq. Ft.
Bukhori Mohamad
1 tahun yang lepas 3904

Lihat juga

Skydy Yu
Senarai Hartanah 2