Simpan Kongsi

Kondominium untuk Dijual

Baru

The Place, Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia

180,000 MYR
333 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
540
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
2
Bilik Tidur
1
Bilik Air

Penerangan

🔥Crazy Cheap price! The Place 2Bed 1Bath unit for sell! With Balcony

📍The Place Apartment For Sale @ Cyberjaya
✨ 540sqft (Approx.)
✨ 2 Bed 1 Bath (Original 3 Bed 1Bath)
✨ Below Market Price - Great Deal!
✨ FREEHOLD - Hussle Free!
✨ Near to MRT Cyberjaya City Centre
✨ Facing Open View
✨ Renovated with Kitchen Cabinet etc
✨ Strategic Location – Near Shops, Schools & Amenities

Hospital Cyberjaya, LimKokWing University, Multimedia University (MMU), UOC, SJK (C) Union, SK Cyberjaya, SMK Cyberjaya, King Henry/ ELC International School, Dpulze (Jaya Grocer), Tamarind Square (Village Grocer).

==================================
【🤞Asking Price RM180K Negotiable】
==================================

✅ YES - 100% Full Loan
✅ YES - No Need 10% Down-Payment
✅ YES - Booking RM1000 Full Process
✅ YES - Service & assists until get KEY
✅ YES - Cash Back up to RM10K - 50K

==================================
【🤞No Hidden Cost No Down-payment 】
==================================

🏡Take Action now &own your dream home

【Rain Lee (REN 78511) Rain|CariRumah】
☎️ Papar
☎️ Papar
📧 Papar

【ᦠThe Infinite Estateᦠ】
📍 D12 (Level 2) Cheras Centrepoint
Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.

【DISCLAIMER】
🔥 Photo for display only. Actual unit may differ to protect privacy.
🔥 Owner have unit can contact me as well.

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
2
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
1
Maximize icon Saiz harta
540 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:03 AM
Eye icon Paparan
101

Lokasi harta

Kalkulator gadai janji

Harta yang serupa

450,000 MYR 450 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air