Simpan Kongsi

Rumah untuk Dijual

Baru

Presint 18, Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Malaysia

1,750,000 MYR
499 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
3,509
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
5
Bilik Tidur
5
Bilik Air

Penerangan

πŸ”₯πŸ”₯‼️❀️ PRICE GO DOWN ❀️‼️πŸ”₯πŸ”₯

Asking Price for this Listing has goes DOWN from RM 1,950,000 to RM 1,750,000 (new).

πŸ”₯πŸ”₯ BELOW MARKET πŸ”₯πŸ”₯

WTS / FOR SALE :

[Facing Lake] 2.5 Storey Semi D at Presint 18, Putrajaya

πŸ“ Presint 18, Putrajaya

Semi-D, Two And Half Storeys, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Endlot
Built-up Size : 3,500 sqft
Land Area : 3,509 sqft
5 Rooms
5 Bathrooms

Asking Price : RM 1,750,000

βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–

For Sale:
[Facing Lake] 2.5 Storey Semi D at Presint 18, Putrajaya

Located near Putrajaya lake, Masjid Mahmoodiah, Klinik Kesihatan P18, Sekolah P18(1) & (2), Taman Wawasan & Taman Pancarona, Petronas & Shell stations etc.

Freehold land
Build up Area: 3,500 sqft
Land Area : 3,509 sqft
5 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms

House is fitted with kitchen cabinet for dry n wet kitchens, 7 airconds, water heaters, build in wardrobes at rooms, tv console etc

Asking Price: RM 1,750,000 (nego)

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
5
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
5
Sofa icon Perabot
Sebahagian Dilengkapi
Maximize icon Saiz harta
3,509 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:40 AM
Eye icon Paparan
19

Lokasi harta

Kalkulator gadai janji

Harta yang serupa

1,800,000 MYR 563 MYR / Sq. Ft.
5 Bilik Tidur
5 Bilik Air
3,200 Sq. Ft.
EffendyShohaili
10 jam yang lepas 147
1,290,000 MYR 576 MYR / Sq. Ft.
5 Bilik Tidur
6 Bilik Air
2,240 Sq. Ft.
Shahrul Akhir
6 hari yang lepas 139
1,390,000 MYR 434 MYR / Sq. Ft.
5 Bilik Tidur
5 Bilik Air
3,200 Sq. Ft.
Hussin Ali Idris
1 bulan yang lepas 432
1,290,000 MYR 403 MYR / Sq. Ft.
5 Bilik Tidur
4 Bilik Air
3,204 Sq. Ft.
Shahrul Akhir
2 bulan yang lepas 731
1,700,000 MYR 503 MYR / Sq. Ft.
5 Bilik Tidur
5 Bilik Air
3,379 Sq. Ft.
Alhanif Hassan
4 bulan yang lepas 1772
1,000,000 MYR 400 MYR / Sq. Ft.
5 Bilik Tidur
4 Bilik Air