Simpan Kongsi

Kondominium untuk Dijual

Baru

One Imperial, Sungai Ara, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia

770,000 MYR
321 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
2,400
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
4
Bilik Tidur
2
Bilik Air

Penerangan

Single-storey garden house unit for sale at One Imperial, Sungai Ara, Penang.
Rare ground floor unit with private outdoor space, fully renovated and fully furnished.

(A) Property Details
+ Property Type: Single-Storey Garden House (Ground Floor)
+ Project: One Imperial
+ Location: Sungai Ara, Penang
+ Built-up Area: approx. 2,400 sqft
+ Bedrooms: 4
+ Bathrooms: 2
+ Car Parks: 3
+ Condition: Fully renovated and fully furnished
+ Tenure: Freehold
+ Facilities: Gated and guarded with full condo facilities

(B) Highlights
+ Single-storey unit with easy accessibility
+ Spacious 2,400 sqft with high ceiling feel
+ Private outdoor garden / terrace area
+ 3 car parks located near the unit
+ Fully renovated, move-in ready condition
+ Offers landed-style living within a condo environment

(C) Facilities & Lifestyle
+ 50m Olympic-length swimming pool
+ Gym, jacuzzi and recreational facilities
+ 24-hour gated and guarded security
+ Family-friendly environment with full amenities

Contact now to arrange viewing.

≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈

One Imperial Sungai Ara Relau 花园式角头单位出售

(A) 房屋资料
+ 房屋类型:单层花园单位(底层)
+ 项目:One Imperial
+ 地点:Sungai Ara,槟城
+ 建筑面积:约 2,400 平方尺
+ 房间:4 房
+ 浴室:2 间
+ 车位:3 个
+ 状态:全屋翻新并配齐家具
+ 地契:永久地契
+ 设施:围篱保安及完善公寓设施

(B) 核心卖点
+ 单层设计,出入方便
+ 约 2,400 平方尺大空间
+ 拥有私人花园 / 户外空间
+ 3 个车位,靠近单位
+ 全屋翻新,可直接入住
+ 享有有地屋生活感的公寓单位

(C) 设施与生活
+ 50 米奥林匹克泳池
+ 健身房、按摩池等设施
+ 24 小时保安管理
+ 适合家庭居住环境

欢迎预约看房。

≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈

Schedule a viewing today!👇🏻👇🏻👇🏻(联系)

Contact:
☎️+6OI Papar (WhatsApp)
WeChat : enochtiu (微信)

Enoch Tiu Chih Khin 张智钦 (REN79999)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd

One Imperial for sale, Sungai Ara garden house, Penang ground floor condo, Bayan Lepas property, Relau property

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
4
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
2
Sofa icon Perabot