Simpan Kongsi

Banglo untuk Dijual

Baru

Rimba Terjun, Pontian, Johor, Malaysia

4,900,000 MYR
223 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
22,000
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
5
Bilik Tidur
6
Bilik Air

Penerangan

*Extra-large Detached Bungalow with Land🏡*

- A hidden paradise in Pontian
- Have you ever seen a home with its own indoor private swimming pool?🏊🏊
- Just 7 minutes to Pontian town,Walking distance to the Seaside🏝️
- Perfect for own stay, or to run as a resort / homestay

Location: Rimba Terjun, Pontian
built up size:22000sqft
Land Size:55000sqft
Freehold/International Lot
5bedroom 6bathroom
3x Living Room, 1x Indoor Pool, 1x Dining Area, 3x Dry/Wet Kitchen, Fish Pond x1 & Garden
Fully Furnished & Renovated

Price:RM 4.9mil nego
————————————————
☎️ Vinna Loh
Papar
TRR - The Synergy Group

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
5
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
6
Sofa icon Perabot
Sepenuhnya Dilengkapi
Maximize icon Saiz harta
22,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Thu, May 14, 2026 12:36 AM
Eye icon Paparan
164

Lokasi harta

Kalkulator gadai janji

Lihat juga

Vinna Loh
Senarai Hartanah 1