Simpan Kongsi

Banglo untuk Dijual

Taman Tunku Kurshiah, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

1,990,000 MYR
131 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
15,214
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
9
Bilik Tidur
6
Bilik Air

Penerangan

โœจ ๐—ฃ๐—ฅ๐—˜๐— ๐—œ๐—จ๐—  ๐—Ÿ๐—จ๐—ซ๐—จ๐—ฅ๐—ฌ ๐—•๐—จ๐—ก๐—š๐—”๐—Ÿ๐—ข๐—ช โœจ
๐Ÿก 2 Storey Bungalow @ Taman Tunku Kurshiah, Sikamat, Seremban Negeri Sembilan
๐Ÿ’Ž Exclusive Living | Private Pool | Grand Land Size ๐Ÿ’Ž
==============================
๐Ÿ’ฐ ๐—”๐˜€๐—ธ๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ด ๐—ฃ๐—ฟ๐—ถ๐—ฐ๐—ฒ: RM1.99 Juta (NEGO)
Step into an exclusive lifestyle residence designed for large families, private gatherings and luxurious comfort. Located in one of Sikamatโ€™s most peaceful and premium neighbourhoods, this beautifully renovated bungalow offers impressive space, privacy and elegant living.
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
๐Ÿก ๐—ฃ๐—ฅ๐—ข๐—ฃ๐—˜๐—ฅ๐—ง๐—ฌ ๐—›๐—œ๐—š๐—›๐—Ÿ๐—œ๐—š๐—›๐—ง๐—ฆ
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
โœ”๏ธ 2 Storey Bungalow
โœ”๏ธ Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
โœ”๏ธ 2 Combined Bungalow Lots
โœ”๏ธ Land Area: 15,214 sqft
โœ”๏ธ Built Up: Approx. 7,000 sqft
โœ”๏ธ 9 Bedrooms
โœ”๏ธ 6 Bathrooms
โœ”๏ธ Fully Renovated & Well Maintained
โœ”๏ธ Open Facing Concept
โœ”๏ธ Quiet & Exclusive Neighbourhood
โœ”๏ธ Guard House Security
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
โœจ ๐—ฃ๐—ฅ๐—˜๐— ๐—œ๐—จ๐—  ๐—™๐—˜๐—”๐—ง๐—จ๐—ฅ๐—˜๐—ฆ
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
๐ŸŠ Private Swimming Pool
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Adult & Kids Pool Area
๐ŸŒ… Rooftop Viewing Deck
๐Ÿฝ๏ธ Dry & Wet Kitchen
๐Ÿš˜ Huge Porch โ€“ Up to 15 Cars
๐Ÿšช 2 Large Main Gates
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ Partially Furnished
๐Ÿ’ก Plaster Ceiling
๐Ÿณ Modern Kitchen Cabinet
๐Ÿ  Spacious Porch Area
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
๐Ÿ“ ๐—ฆ๐—ง๐—ฅ๐—”๐—ง๐—˜๐—š๐—œ๐—– ๐—Ÿ๐—ข๐—–๐—”๐—ง๐—œ๐—ข๐—ก
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
๐Ÿ“Œ IPG Raja Melewar
๐Ÿ“Œ TAFE College
๐Ÿ“Œ SMS Tunku Aishah Rohani
๐Ÿ“Œ SMKA Sheikh Hj Mohd Said (SHAMS)
๐Ÿ“Œ Masjid Sikamat
๐Ÿ“Œ Balai Polis Sikamat
๐Ÿ“Œ Centre Point Seremban
๐Ÿ“Œ Hospital Tuanku Jaafar
๐Ÿ“Œ Klinik Kesihatan Sikamat
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
๐Ÿ›ฃ๏ธ ๐—˜๐—”๐—ฆ๐—ฌ ๐—”๐—–๐—–๐—˜๐—ฆ๐—ฆ
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
โœ”๏ธ PLUS Highway
โœ”๏ธ LEKAS Highway
โœ”๏ธ Bandar Seremban
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
๐Ÿ’ผ ๐—ฆ๐—จ๐—œ๐—ง๐—”๐—•๐—Ÿ๐—˜ ๐—™๐—ข๐—ฅ
โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”โ”
โœ”๏ธ Luxury Family Residence