Simpan Kongsi

Kondominium untuk Dijual

Sudah usang

Jalan 1/155B, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

460,000 MYR
426 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
1,080
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
4
Bilik Tidur
2
Bilik Air

Penerangan

Discover your dream home with this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom FREEHOLD condominium for sale, available now!

+ Spanning 1080 sqft, this modern residence is located at Jalan 1/155B, Malaysia.

+ Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Smart Reader Kids Taman Esplanad Bukit Jalil (0.2 km), San Minda (0.3 km), Lai Meng primary school & many more for educational needs.

+ Grocery shopping is a breeze with Jaya Grocer The Tropika just 0.6 km away & Food Merchant.

+ For weekend shopping, Food Merchant, Pavilion Bukit Jalil & Seven Supermarket @ Aurora Place (0.7 km) offer a variety of retail options.

+ The property is well-connected to public transport & major highways, with the nearest LRT station just a short drive away.

This condominium is perfect for families seeking comfort and accessibility.

Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity; schedule a viewing today and secure your future in this vibrant community!

Lauraine Tay | REN58222
017.331.8161

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
4
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
2
Maximize icon Saiz harta
1,080 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Sat, Nov 8, 2025 1:01 AM
Eye icon Paparan
2380

Lokasi harta

Kemudahan berhampiran

99 Speedmart
246 ft
Membeli-belah Pasar raya
Tempat letak kereta
269 ft
Pengangkutan Tempat letak kereta
Taman permainan
627 ft
Rekreasi Taman permainan
myNEWS.com
643 ft
Membeli-belah Kedai serbaneka
Tempat letak kereta
650 ft
Pengangkutan Tempat letak kereta
FamilyMart
784 ft
Membeli-belah Kedai serbaneka
MR.DIY Plus
Jalan Syed Putra
807 ft
Membeli-belah Pasar raya
CU
856 ft
Membeli-belah Kedai serbaneka