Simpan Kongsi

Apartmen untuk Dijual

Sudah usang

Jalan PJU 10/4c, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

165,000 MYR
254 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Harga (Ringgit Malaysia)
650
Saiz harta (Sq. Ft.)
3
Bilik Tidur

Bank loan and S&p legal will be arranged

Integrated service Valuation, legal, loan, consultation
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Apartmen Harmoni is located at Jalan PJU 10/4c, Damansara Damai, Petaling Jaya, Selangor and was developed on freehold land.

This freehold apartment has a variety of essential amenities in its vicinity. Residents of Apartmen Harmoni thus have access to facilities which include schools, convenience stores and other public amenities in their vicinity.

With the several transport amenities close to this apartment, its residents can get around with ease and connect several destinations easily. Apartmen Harmoni is close to several transport amenities which include Kepong Sentral Railway Station and Sungai Buloh Railway Station. Both transport hubs are about 10 minutes away from the apartment and residents that maximize their availability to get to their different destinations with ease

Butiran

Bed icon Bilik Tidur
3
Bathtub icon Bilik Air
2
Maximize icon Saiz harta
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Jenis hak milik
Milik Bebas
Calendar icon Ditampilkan pada
Tue, Jul 8, 2025 12:04 AM
Eye icon Paparan
4727

Lokasi harta

Kemudahan berhampiran

Sekolah Kebangsaan Damansara Damai (2)
Jalan PJU 10/4C, Damansara Damai
525 ft
Pendidikan Sekolah
99 Speedmart
574 ft
Membeli-belah Pasar raya
Taman permainan
686 ft
Rekreasi Taman permainan
Apartment Bayu Park
843 ft
Rekreasi Taman permainan
Taman
1,302 ft
Rekreasi Taman
Apartment Permai Park
1,414 ft
Rekreasi Taman permainan
Tempat letak kereta
1,463 ft
Pengangkutan Tempat letak kereta
Urban Park
1,545 ft
Rekreasi Taman
Satay Samuri
1,696 ft
Makanan & Minuman Restoran
Tempat letak kereta
1,752 ft
Pengangkutan Tempat letak kereta
Kedai serbaneka
1,791 ft
Membeli-belah Kedai serbaneka
Starbucks
1,795 ft
Makanan & Minuman Kafe

Kalkulator gadai janji

Harta yang serupa

220,000 MYR 244 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
900 Sq. Ft.
abby woo
2 minggu yang lepas 940
350,000 MYR 358 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
979 Sq. Ft.
Azli 0123800960
2 minggu yang lepas 927
255,000 MYR 327 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
780 Sq. Ft.
HAIDIR ALI OTHMAN
2 minggu yang lepas 1156
520,000 MYR 390 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
1,335 Sq. Ft.
Emmanuel Lai
1 bulan yang lepas 4291
280,000 MYR 361 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
775 Sq. Ft.
abby woo
1 bulan yang lepas 3962
260,000 MYR 335 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3 Bilik Tidur
2 Bilik Air
775 Sq. Ft.
NOORIS 0192100657
1 bulan yang lepas 3883

Lihat juga

Iris Long