保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Goodyear Court 10, Subang Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

375,000 MYR
354 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,060
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Goodyear Court 10 for Sale

- Size: Appox. 1060sf
- 3 rooms 2 baths
- Corner unit (More privacy, less people passby!)
- Basic unit
- Require touch up
- Comes with 1 designated carpark at basement
- Near LRT
- With lift and facilities

** Interested kindly contact or Whatsapp Clement @ 显示
PEA1996

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,060 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Feb 23, 2025 6:01 PM
Eye icon 次观看
6405

房产位置

附近设施

SJK Islam Pintar SRIP
505 英尺
教育 学校
Kompleks Sekolah Wawasan USJ15
Persiaran Kewajipan
778 英尺
教育 学校
公园
909 英尺
休闲 公园
99 Speedmart
1,047 英尺
购物 超市
公园
1,132 英尺
休闲 公园
体育中心
1,161 英尺
休闲 体育中心
Supercourt
1,243 英尺
休闲 体育中心
公园
1,260 英尺
休闲 公园
Restoran Seri Badar
1,339 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Tadika BrainChild
1,503 英尺
教育 幼儿园
Goodyear Court Park
1,552 英尺
休闲 公园
Basketball Court
1,594 英尺
休闲 体育中心

房贷计算器

类似房产

330,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
773 平方英尺
CHOW XINNI
1个月前 2208
330,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
773 平方英尺
Clement
1个月前 2189
230,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
861 平方英尺
June Pei
3个月前 5901
310,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
Yadzahari
4个月前 4742
300,000 MYR 385 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
780 平方英尺
Suzila Rahman
4个月前 5306
320,000 MYR 369 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
867 平方英尺
William Lim
4个月前 5371

也看看

Clement
房源 9