保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

Persiaran Subang Mewah, Subang Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

140,000 MYR
215 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
650
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

*0% Deposit‼️
.
FOR SALE: Pangsapuri Angsana, Persiaran Subang Mewah, USJ 1
.
==================================
ASKING PRICE: RM 140,000 Only!!
==================================
.
DETAILS:
- Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Low Cost
- Built Up: 650 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Open Car Park
- Level 12 With Lift
- Currently Tenanted
.
AMENITIES:
- Mydin Subang Jaya
- Giant Subang Jaya
- Summit USJ
- Masjid Al-Irsyad
- Sekolah Rendah Agama Subang Mewah USJ 1
.
==================================
ASKING PRICE: RM 140,000 Only!!
==================================
.
Nizam
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
650 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon 次观看
49

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

310,000 MYR 394 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
786 平方英尺
Steven
4天前 287
290,000 MYR 322 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
KJ
6天前 597
350,000 MYR 375 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
934 平方英尺
Denver Sin
1周前 640
315,000 MYR 380 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
829 平方英尺
William Wan
1周前 714
360,000 MYR 375 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
960 平方英尺
Ainur hamdan
1周前 823
330,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
773 平方英尺
CHOW XINNI
1个月前 2177

也看看

Hasrul Nizam
房源 22