保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

USJ 14, Subang Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

310,000 MYR
394 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
786
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

1k Booking, Full Loan, Cash Back,
FULL LOAN & CASH REBATE Can be Arranged !!

- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- renovated with plaster ceiling, kitchen cabinet
- 783 sf
- freehold properties
- good investment
- currently tenanted
- asking price 310k

FIRST HOME BUYER Can Get HIGH DISCOUNT !!
KWSP DOWNPAYMENT Can Be Arranged !!
LPPSA LOAN Acceptable !!

A 5 storey Apartment (with LIFT) with 24 hours gated and guarded. Comes with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom available for sale, offering a spacious 786 sqft living space. Conveniently located USJ 14, Subang Jaya, it is surrounded by essential amenities. Walkind distance to LRT Station Wawasan. Near to school SMK USJ 8 / SMK USJ 13 / SJKC TTCL/ SJKC Chee Wen. Just a short distance away, you will find Restaurant/laundry shop/7-Eleven/Hair Saloon/ car workshop/ Grocery shop and etc , The 19 USJ City Mall (1.8 km) just around the corner. Enjoy project amenities such as a playground, BBQ area, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. The unit features marble flooring, a water heater, and ceiling fans, ensuring comfort and style.

For Sales RM 310,000

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
786 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:12 AM
Eye icon 次观看
79

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

290,000 MYR 322 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
KJ
3天前 415
350,000 MYR 375 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
934 平方英尺
Denver Sin
4天前 527
315,000 MYR 380 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
829 平方英尺
William Wan
5天前 618
360,000 MYR 375 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
960 平方英尺
Ainur hamdan
1周前 710
330,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
773 平方英尺
CHOW XINNI
1个月前 2073
330,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
773 平方英尺
Clement
1个月前 2074

也看看

Steven
房源 2