Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Bukit Banyan Sierra, Sungai Petani, Kedah, Malaysia

1,300,000 MYR
243 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
5,350
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
4
Baths

Description

Beautiful 💫Double Storey Bungalow @ Bukit Banyan Sierra,Sungai Petani

For Sale !💯
Double Storey Bungalow
Bukit Banyan Sierra

-Freehold
-Non Bumi lot
-Land area: 5350 Sqft
-Built-up estimate: 3700 sqft
-Bedroom: 5
-Bathroom: 4
-Gated & Guarded Community
-100% New! (Never Stayed Before)

Accessibility :
-Near Sungai Petani Toll (Utara)
-Near Amanjaya shopping mall
-Near Sultan Abdul Halim Hospital
-Near Bukit Banyan Business shops
-2 min to Bukit Banyan Hill Park (By car)

Contact Jonathan Show for more information.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Maximize icon Size
5,350 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Jul 17, 2025 12:14 AM
Eye icon Views
10248

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
938 ft
Leisure Park
Bukit Banyan Hill Park
1,060 ft
Leisure Park
Hill Park Visitor Parking
1,266 ft
Transport Parking
Azelia Park
1,575 ft
Leisure Park