Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Taman Ukay Bistari, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

1,050,000 MYR
239 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,400
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
4
Baths

Description

Freehold Corner Double Storey Taman Ukay Bistari, Ampang For Sale
========================

ASKING PRICE : RM1,050,000

Property Details
===================
> CORNER LOT
> Double Storey
> Leasehold | Bumi Lot
> 4+1 Bedrooms
> 4 Baths
> Land Area - 4,400 sqft
> Built-up area - 3,300 sqft (approximately)

> AEON Big Wangsa Maju
> AEON AU2
> Wangsa Walk Mall
> KL East Mall
> Melawati Mall
> Setiawangsa Sports Complex
> SK & SMK

Asking price : RM1,050,000

> Photos are the actual unit
> Kindly contact me for further details & assistance
> Owner Welcome to list

Contact;

Izza Isa
REN 48639
Great Casa Realty
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Maximize icon Size
4,400 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Jul 16, 2025 12:16 AM
Eye icon Views
9369

Property location

Nearby amenities

Playground
423 ft
Leisure Playground
New Heong Kee Beggars Chicken
1,906 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
SK Hulu Kelang
1,926 ft
Education School
Parking
1,985 ft
Transport Parking
Dunkin'
1,991 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Sering Ukay Playground
2,195 ft
Leisure Playground
7-Eleven
2,241 ft
Shopping Convenience store
SMK Lembah Keramat
2,267 ft
Education School
McDonald's
2,283 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Sering Ukay Park
2,480 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Keramat
2,549 ft
Education School
7-Eleven
2,730 ft
Shopping Convenience store