Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

One medini @ Medini, Iskandar Puteri, Johor, Malaysia

285,000 MYR
547 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
521
Size (Sq. Ft.)
1
Beds
1
Baths

Description

For Sale

*One medini @ Medini*
3 mins to Legoland

- 1 bedroom 1 bathroom
- 521 sqft
- High floor
- Fully furnished with kitchen cabinet, wadrobe, Daikin Aircond, Hob & Hood
- 1 carpark
- International lot
- Maintenance fees Rm200

Remarks:
Now tenanted Rm1400, no contract

Rm285k

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
1
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
521 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Jul 15, 2025 12:00 AM
Eye icon Views
14445

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
922 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
958 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,207 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,732 ft
Leisure Park
RUD Cafe
1,762 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Edible Park
2,359 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,405 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,421 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,628 ft
Leisure Park
Q Mom 1938 Coffee House
2,822 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Park
2,851 ft
Leisure Park
Park
3,081 ft
Leisure Park