Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Prisma Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

283,000 MYR
377 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
750
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

πŸ”₯ HOT DEAL – Prisma Cheras Studio Unit πŸ”₯
πŸ’Ž Freehold | πŸ“ 750 sqft | πŸ’° Rm295k Only!

πŸ“ Walking distance to HUKM – super convenient!

βœ… 2 Room 1 Bath
βœ… 1 Covered Carpark
βœ… New renovated kitchen cabinet
βœ… Comes with lights, fans, air-cond
βœ… Freehold title – no leasehold worries
βœ… High rental demand – ideal for investment

πŸ’₯ Limited-time promo till end of June!
Perfect for own stay or to generate rental income.

For arrange viewing kindly contact
Kent Chong
0.1.9.2.7.8.8.8.0.0

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
750 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Jul 13, 2025 12:01 AM
Eye icon Views
5630

Property location

Nearby amenities

Klinik Pergigian Drs Wong & Partners
984 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Fifth Avenue Coffee Shop
Jalan Midah 5
988 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Klinik Alam Medic
1,027 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Srimulia Pharmacy
1,047 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Playground
1,053 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
1,243 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Midah
1,293 ft
Education School
Klinik Templer
1,312 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Midah 2
1,371 ft
Education School
Pusat Pakar UKM
1,385 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Farmasi Goodmedic
1,411 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Kampus Kuala Lumpur (Zon Cheras)
1,453 ft
Education University