Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Seksyen 7, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

1,250,000 MYR
302 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,140
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
5
Baths

Description

FOR SALE - Semi D Double Storey House Seksyen 7 Shah Alam

DETAILS
- leasehold / bumi lot
- Built up 3,875sqft
- land area 4140sqft
- 6 rooms 5 baths
- Fully reno / furnished

ASKING PRICE RM1,250,000

For more enquires, please contact:

LOHA
Show
REN29606

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
4,140 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Jul 12, 2025 12:16 AM
Eye icon Views
5790

Property location

Nearby amenities

Polperro Steak House
Jalan Kristal J7/J
151 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
256 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Klinik Ajwa Seksyen 7
Jalan Kristal J7/J
312 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Klinik Dr Rosli Seksyen 7 Shah Alam
Jalan Kristal K7/K
351 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Restoran Ayam Kampung
354 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran Abe
407 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Abang Biskut Sekysen 7
Jalan Kristal K7/K
443 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KK Super Mart
459 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Tiga Budak Gemok (Seksyen 7 Shah Alam)
Jalan Kristal K7/K
472 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Allcare Pharmacy
Jalan Kristal K7/K, Seksyen 7
482 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Richiamo Coffee - Shah Alam
Jalan Kristal K7/K
505 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Farmasi Allcare Shah Alam
Jalan Kristal K7/K
512 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy