Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Seksyen 11 Kota Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor, Malaysia

1,600,000 MYR
727 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,200
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

CORNER Seksyen 11 Kota Damansara 6060 Sqft Terrace House
==========================

Special Features:
- Spacious land area
- Facing park
- More parking outside of the house
- 2 spacious balcony

Details:
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- CORNER LOT
- Land area: 6,060 sqft
- Build up area: 2200 sqft approx
- 4 bedrooms & 3 bathroom
- Leasehold
- Bumi Lot
- Basic unit, good for own renovation
- Awning and autogate ready

========================
Selling Price: RM1,600,000 (Nego)

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
2,200 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Jul 11, 2025 12:17 AM
Eye icon Views
7318

Property location

Nearby amenities

Sekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 11 Kota Damansara
79 ft
Education School
NSK Trade City
Persiaran Mahogani
620 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Fast food
676 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Poliklinik Kota Damansara
692 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Playground
738 ft
Leisure Playground
Kedai Runcit Salvia
741 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Klinik Pergigian Dr. Feeliz
745 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Bestari Maju
758 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Stationary / Toiletries Department
758 ft
Shopping Department store
Ruuma
768 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Laksasa
784 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
BIG Pharmacy
801 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy