Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Bandar Seri Impian, Kluang, Johor, Malaysia

470,000 MYR
84 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
5,600
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For Sales
Bandar Seri Impian
Type : Single Storey Bungalow
Title type : Freehold /
Non Bumi Lot
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 2
Built size:3500Sqf
Land Size:5600Sqf
Renovation :Fully renovation ,Plaster Ceiling ,Kitchen Table Top,Kitchen Cabinet ,grilled
Facing :North West
3 Aircon 2 Heater
Selling Price RM470k(can nego)
Bank Value:RM500k

First home can full loan
Lppsa loan can accept

kak may📲 Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
5,600 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Jul 11, 2025 12:12 AM
Eye icon Views
9605

Property location

Nearby amenities

KFC
2,615 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food