Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Kajang Perdana Flat, Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia

115,000 MYR
177 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Kajang Perdana Flat For Sale

CHARLES LEE Show
Show

* Owner Asking RM115K Only !!!
* Nego Until Deal & Directly Deal With Owner !!!!
* Allow With Top Up Loan & Lower Deposit Booking !!!!
* Leasehold
* 650 Sqft
* 3 Bed 2 Bath
* Renovation Fully Tiles, Light, Fan, Grills
* Great For Investment
* Super Limited & Intermediate Unit
* Prime Location With Easy Link To Highway
* Strata Ready
* Tip Top & Good & Move In Conditions
* Suitable For Own Staying Family Or Invest (Market Rental RM650+)
* Good Environment & Very Convenience
* Free Stamp Duty & Lawyer Fess Discount 40% (T&C) !!!!

** View to Believe **
** Specialist At Klang Area **

ANY FOR MORE INFO & VIEW PLS CALL ME
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Jul 11, 2025 12:04 AM
Eye icon Views
5791

Property location

Nearby amenities

Kafe Hero
Jalan Harmoni Indah 1
184 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
Jalan Harmoni Indah 1
207 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Klinik Selva
Jalan Harmoni Indah 1
256 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Park
896 ft
Leisure Park
99 Speedmart
1,165 ft
Shopping Supermarket
7-Eleven
1,198 ft
Shopping Convenience store
99 Speedmart
1,243 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Parking
1,352 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,594 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,617 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,719 ft
Transport Parking
Segi Market
1,969 ft
Shopping Supermarket