Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

320,000 MYR
246 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,300
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

🌿 Inspired by Gen Z · Designed for Modern Living 🏙️
🧘 Minimalist · Smart · Flexible Lifestyle Spaces
Show

⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️Permas Jaya Trusted Developer
(over 500 shops below the condo)
✅ Freehold
✅ 2bed, 3bed, 4bed(dual key)
✅ 650-1300sq.ft
✅ Low density Limited unit
✅ Shuttle bus service
✅ Lifestyle Facilities: Infinity Pool, Gym, Co-working Lounge, Chill Pods, Zen Garden

why rent when you can own?
pm Joey for VVIP info now
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
1,300 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Jul 9, 2025 12:03 AM
Eye icon Views
10953

Property location

Nearby amenities

Sodam Korean
213 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran Kiang
358 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
ZUS Coffee
374 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Domino's
377 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Pizza Hut
387 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
McDonald's
423 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
KK Super Mart
463 ft
Shopping Convenience store
7-Eleven
482 ft
Shopping Convenience store
KFC
515 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
CU
522 ft
Shopping Convenience store
The Sugar Pantry
538 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
AEON
607 ft
Shopping Department store