Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Kuching City Mall, Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia

758,000 MYR
379 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Cheap Doubles Storey Corner Units
Location ๐Ÿ“Œ Kuching City Mall

โœ…4bedroom 3bathroom
โœ…Land size:7.61pts (308sqmetre)
โœ… Kitchen extension done
โœ… stainless steel window grill

๐Ÿ’ฐRM758k

Show

For more information & exclusive viewing, please click ๐Ÿ‘‡๐Ÿป
๐Ÿ“ฒ ๐™’๐™๐™–๐™ฉ๐™จ๐˜ผ๐™ฅ๐™ฅ ๐™‡๐™ž๐™ฃ๐™  ๐Ÿ”— Show
Show
Show

==================================
Do you have a House, Shop, Land for SALE or RENT?
WE CAN HELP YOU | CONTACT US
==================================
Bilian Ang ๆดชๅฎๆฑ ๏ผˆREN14469)
PropNex Realty Sdn. Bhd. E(1)1800/7

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
2,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Jul 8, 2025 12:16 AM
Eye icon Views
30467

Property location

Nearby amenities

RM Cafe
190 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
CM Cafe
213 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
236 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
243 ft
Transport Parking
BR Convenience Store
246 ft
Shopping Convenience store
City Mall 3 Cafe
246 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
259 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
279 ft
Transport Parking
R.A Mart
302 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
312 ft
Transport Parking
Yan Village Bakery
325 ft
Shopping Bakery
Bao Bao Bakery House
338 ft
Shopping Bakery