Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia

330,000 MYR
388 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
850
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

✨ 🔥 CHEAPEST Rumah Selangorku @ Cyberjaya 🔥
🏞 Lakeside Living at Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya

📌 Property Highlights:
📏 850 sqft | 🛏️ 3 Bedrooms | 🚿 2 Bathrooms
🌇 Balcony Unit
📉 Below Market Value
🏗️ Completed in 2020

==================================
💰 Asking Price: RM330,000 ‼️
==================================

💡 Perfect for First-Time Home Buyers!
✅ YES - 100% Full Loan
✅ YES - No Need 10% Down-Payment
✅ YES - Booking RM1000 Full Process
✅ YES - Service & assists until get KEY
✅ YES - Cash Back up to RM10K - 50K

==================================
💥ZERO Hidden Cost – 0% Down Payment!
==================================

【Rain Lee (REN 78511) Rain|CariRumah】
☎️ Show
☎️ Show
📧 Show
📸 Show

【ᦠThe Infinite Estateᦠ】
📍 D12 (Level 2) Cheras Centrepoint
Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.

【DISCLAIMER】
🔥 Photo for display only. Actual unit may differ to protect privacy.
🔥 Owner have unit can contact me as well.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
850 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Crane icon Year built
2020
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Jul 8, 2025 12:04 AM
Eye icon Views
6973

Property location

Nearby amenities

SJK (C) Union, Cyberjaya
1,198 ft
Education School
Parking
1,919 ft
Transport Parking
Mutiara Ville G Parking Lot
2,710 ft
Transport Parking
University of Cyberjaya
2,756 ft
Education University
McDonald's
2,831 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
A&C Grocery
2,900 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Parking
2,995 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
3,094 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
3,186 ft
Transport Parking
7-Eleven
3,192 ft
Shopping Convenience store
KK Super Mart
3,212 ft