Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Relau, Sungai Ara, Penang, Malaysia

320,000 MYR
410 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
780
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

- 3 bedroom , 2 bathroom , 1 Cover Car Park
- Partial Furnished and Renovated
- Well Maintain
- 780sqft
- Located at Relau , near marina tower , taman alor vista , villa condo , relau vista , taman desa relau 2 , vista condo

Asking Rm320k / Only !!
Seriously WORTH Deal !!
Photo look NOT Clear , Actual Unit Very Nice !!

Please Whatsapp Kelvin Seow Show to arrange viewing

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
780 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Jul 8, 2025 12:03 AM
Eye icon Views
12769

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
328 ft
Leisure Park
Park
381 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
732 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
928 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,007 ft
Leisure Park
Vista Point
1,283 ft
Leisure Park
Kompleks Sukan Bandaraya Relau
1,476 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Playground
1,512 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
1,601 ft
Transport Parking
Taman Kejiranan Lebuh Relau 1
1,745 ft
Leisure Park
Tapak Penjaja Taman Relau Jaya
1,781 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Fitness centre
1,824 ft
Leisure Fitness centre