Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Kota Kemuning (Aranda), Kota Kemuning, Selangor, Malaysia

468,000 MYR
433 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,080
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Townhouse Kota Kemuning (Aranda) FOR SALE
- Freehold
- 3Bedroonms, 2 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 24x45
- Fully Renovated

Jim Ling Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,080 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Jul 6, 2025 12:09 AM
Eye icon Views
13391

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
2,592 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Kemuning 2
2,723 ft
Education School
Mesra
2,907 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Clubhouse
2,986 ft
Leisure Fitness centre
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Kota Kemuning
3,087 ft
Education School