Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Taman Sentosa Klang, Bendahara, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia

118,000 MYR
151 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
783
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

[ FULL LOAN ] CASH BACK !!
Taman Sentosa Klang , Bendahara
Shop Apartment ( First Floor )

783sqft
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Basic Unit
Freehold & Non-Bumi Lot

Selling Price : RM118K Only !!
For More Info & Viewing Kindly Contact :
Show ( Shen )
REN 61008

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
783 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Jul 6, 2025 12:05 AM
Eye icon Views
5344

Property location

Nearby amenities

kedai bakery kek
443 ft
Shopping Bakery
99 Speedmart
991 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Klinik Mediviron
Jalan Dato Yusuf Shahbudin 30
1,358 ft
Healthcare Clinic
7-Eleven
1,394 ft
Shopping Convenience store
KK Super Mart
Jalan Dato Yusuf Shahbudin 30
1,404 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Econmart
Jalan Dato Yusuf Shahbudin 30
1,421 ft
Shopping Supermarket
FamilyMart
1,460 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Pizza Hut
1,535 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KFC
1,555 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Health Lane
1,575 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
MK Shop
1,745 ft
Shopping Supermarket
228 Food Corner
1,873 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant