Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

PRESINT 10, Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Malaysia

2,900,000 MYR
405 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
7,158
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
5
Baths

Description

PROPERTY FOR SALE

BUNGALOW DOUBLE STOREY
PRESINT 10, PUTRAJAYA

Contact : Show / Hafiz
wasap.my/ Show/BungalowPutrajaya

====================
Asking Price: RM2,900,000
====================

💎 Putrajaya Prime Freehold City
💎 Prestigious Open-Facing
• Cul De Sac
• Prime & Elite Area
• Pusat Kejiranan P9, Tennis Court

DETAILS
=======
• Freehold Open
• International Lot
• Land Area : 7158sqft
• Built Up: 4459 sqft
• 6 Rooms 5 Toilet
• Family Area
• Wet & Dry Kitchen
• Balcony
• Big Landscape Yard

PRIME LOCATION
==============
• IOI City Mall, Alamanda Shopping Centre
• Hospital Putrajaya
• Pasar Presint 8, Aeon Big, Lotus's
• 8min to Masjid Putra
• 4min to SMK/SK Presint 8
• University Sultan Zainal Abidin
• 4min to Prime Minister's Office
• Taman Botani Putrajaya
• Banks, Restaurants, Petrol Station, MCD, mini market, food stalls, Dobi, workshop,
Many more...

ACCESSIBILITY
=============
• MEX, SKVE, Putrajaya-Cyberjaya/Dengkil Expressway
• MRT Putrajaya Central
• ERL Putrajaya Central

Contact : Show / Hafiz

wasap.my/ Show/BungalowPutrajaya

REN 41688
#FlyMaxGroup
#TeamNoorHafiz
#iRealty
#IQIGLOBAL
#LCkh@1d1r

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Maximize icon Size
7,158 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Jul 5, 2025 12:11 AM
Eye icon Views
5224

Property location

Nearby amenities

Putrajaya Seafood Restaurant
2,329 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Cafe
2,713 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Taman Botani Putrajaya
3,120 ft
Leisure Park
Kompleks Sekolah Bestari Presint 8
3,497 ft
Education School
Park
3,629 ft
Leisure Park
Taman Putra Perdana
4,432 ft
Leisure Park