Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Villa Tropika Apartment, Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia

270,000 MYR
243 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,109
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Villa Tropika Apartment, Kajang, Bangi
Selangor

For Sale :

- Corner unit
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 3 Car Parks
- Size 1109 sq ft
- Partly Furnished
- Freehold

Facilities:
- Playground
- Jogging Track
- 24 Hours Security Guard
- Visitor Parking
- Lift

Amenities:
- KTM Station UKM
- Bangi Gateway
- 99 Speedmart
- Nearby UKM,GMI, MFI, MARA Collegue
- Universiti Tenaga Nasional UNITEN 3.3km
- IOI City Mall 4.2km
- De Centrum Mall 250m

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,109 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
3
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Jul 5, 2025 12:03 AM
Eye icon Views
5622

Property location

Nearby amenities

99 Speedmart
240 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Convenience store
804 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
814 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Rendah Sri Al-Amin Bangi
837 ft
Education School
Sameer Maju Nasi Kandar
1,043 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
ELC Outdoor Workout Area
1,083 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
1,099 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Menengah Sri Al-Amin Bangi
1,152 ft
Education School
Parking
1,375 ft
Transport Parking
EPF Learning Campus Gym
1,594 ft
Leisure Fitness centre
ELC Herbs Garden
1,683 ft
Leisure Park
ELC Playground
1,729 ft
Leisure Playground